New South Wales Nurses and Midwives' Association (NSWNMA)
NSWNMA
Head Office
Telephone(02) 8595 1234 or 1300 367 962
Fax(02) 9662 1414
Emailgensec@nswnma.asn.au
Websitewww.nswnma.asn.au
Street Address50 O'Dea Ave
SuburbWaterloo
StateNSW
Postcode2017
Contacts
General Secretary
Brett Holmes
Telephone: (02) 8595 1234
Assistant General Secretary
Judith Kiejda
Telephone: (02) 8595 1234
Member Organising Team
Manager, Member Organising Team
Mark Kearin
Organisers
Darius Altman
Wayne Baxter
Debbie Brown
Margaret Burgess
Christopher Camilleri
Shaye Candish
Jeff Crebert
Liliana Cuba
Fiona Deegan
Matt Doherty
Jon Farry
Sunita Gounder
Linda Griffiths
Thomas Hoffman
Michael Kirby
Shirley Lee
Katrina Lee
Carolina Leiva
Rita Martin
Nicole Mason
Jo-Anne McKeough
Laura McKone
Viola Morris
Mark Murphy
Holly Rebeiro
Nola Scilinato
Pippa Watts
Michael Whaites
Justine Wilson
Eric Wu
Member Industrial Services Team
Manager, Member Industrial Services Team
Dennis Ravlich
Nurse & Midwife Advocates
Maureen Bunt
Ronelle Kiernan
Christine Kirby
Lisa McIntyre
John-Paul Morris
Robyn Starkey
George Tozanis
Elisabeth Ulm
Anne-Marie Whelan
Greg Wilcox
Workers Compensation Officer
Velma Gersbach
Member Support Officers
Russell Burns
Kalina Christova
Stephan Kokowski
Keren Payne
Information Officers
Yamana Bradford
Patrick Byrne
Benjamin Campbell
Katie Golding
Andrew Honey
Kerry Nolan
Ondine Petrovski
Leandra Waters
Robyn Whatman
Simon Williams
Industrial Officers
Anthony Andrews
Roisin Beard
Chris Blair
Mark Dunstan
Carolyn Gill
Jannine Graham
Debra Hannan
Stephen Hurley-Smith
Harry Maratheftis
Joanne Moffitt
Linda Mudronja
David Seet
Assistant Industrial Officer
Christene Turner
Strategic Industrial and Bargaining Team
Manager, Industrial Strategy and Bargaining
Anna Claude
Industrial Officers
Alicia Hamza
Rhonda Kassis
Paula Kelly
Raphaelle Kennedy
Brian Mason
Claire Montgomery
Liz Robinson
Katherine Wild
Organisers
Paul Collier
Karen Conroy
Benju Dalal
Keiran Dalton
Renatta Di Staso
James Figallo
Lynette Flanagan
Katherine Rynne
Bargaining Campaign Officers
Ben Donnelly
Matthew Henderson
Assistant Industrial Officer - Industrial Research
Ben Morwitzer
Professional Services Team
Manager, Professional Services
Kate Adams
Officers
Angela Garvey
Amy Hargreaves
Marc Hopkins
Helen Macukewicz
Phillipe Millard
Janet Roden
Susan Taylor
Member Development Officers
Niamh Riznyczok
james Spiller
Legal Officers
Linda Alexander
Matthew Byrne
Katherine Doust
Patricia Robertson
Laura Toose
WHS Officers
Veronica Black
Leslie Gibbs
Mary McLeod
Communications & The Lamp
Manager
Janaki Chellam-Rajendra
Communications Officer
Susan Ardill
Media Adviser
Danielle Mahoney
Marketing & Recruitment Organiser
Lynne Ridge
Advertising
Danielle Nicholson
Administrative Services Manager
Warren Williams
Employee Relations & Payroll Manager
Berice King
Projects and Compliance Manager
Tony O'Grady
Directory theme by Michoninternational.com

Show All Branches